1,651
edits
m (→Statistics) |
m (Adjustment for #TempAvg24Hrs, CO2_pm1 and CO2_pm4 (and their _24 webtags)) |
||
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
| <#CO2_24h> | | <#CO2_24h> | ||
| The CO<sub>2</sub> concentration in ppm as a moving average over 24 hours | | The CO<sub>2</sub> concentration in ppm as a moving average over 24 hours | ||
|- | |||
| <#CO2_pm1> | |||
| Air Quality expressed in terms of particulate matter of 1 μm/m<sup>3</sup> | |||
|- | |||
| <#CO2_pm1_24h> | |||
| Air Quality expressed in terms of particulate matter of 1 μm/m<sup>3</sup>, 24 hours moving average | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <#CO2_pm2p5> | | <#CO2_pm2p5> | ||
Line 443: | Line 449: | ||
| <#CO2_pm2p5_24h> | | <#CO2_pm2p5_24h> | ||
| Air Quality expressed in terms of particulate matter of 2.5 μm/m<sup>3</sup>, or less, 24 hours moving average | | Air Quality expressed in terms of particulate matter of 2.5 μm/m<sup>3</sup>, or less, 24 hours moving average | ||
|- | |||
| <#CO2_pm4> | |||
| Air Quality expressed in terms of particulate matter of 4 μm/m<sup>3</sup> or less | |||
| NOTE: probably - but uncertain - a derivative by Ecowitt (interpolation between 2.5 and 10?) | |||
|- | |||
| <#CO2_pm4_24h> | |||
| Air Quality expressed in terms of particulate matter of 4 μm/m<sup>3</sup>, or less, 24 hours moving average | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <#CO2_pm10> | | <#CO2_pm10> |