User:Shamrockspider: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!style="width:350px" | User!!style="width:100px" | Webcam!!style="Width:100px" | Map | !style="width:350px" | User!!style="width:100px" | Webcam!!style="Width:100px" | Map | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://meteo.amut.net Amut.NET ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=49.30543137,4.16422367&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@49.30543137,4.16422367] | |[http://meteo.amut.net Amut.NET ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=49.30543137,4.16422367&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User%20Amut.NET @49.30543137,4.16422367] | ||
|- | |-||[http://ok1cmj.ic.cz Bezdekov pod Tremsinem ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=49.578055555556,13.877777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User%20Bezdekov pod Tremsinem @49.578055555556,13.877777777778] | ||
|[http://ok1cmj.ic.cz Bezdekov pod Tremsinem ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=49.578055555556,13.877777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@49.578055555556,13.877777777778] | |-||[http://meteostanice.wrp.cz/ Holice ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.0875,15.996944444444&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User%20Holice @50.0875,15.996944444444] | ||
|- | |-||[http://www.meteo.sakul.cz Libáni (JO70OI) okres Jicín ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.378888888889,15.215833333333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User%20Libáni (JO70OI) okres Jicín @50.378888888889,15.215833333333] | ||
|[http://meteostanice.wrp.cz/ Holice ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.0875,15.996944444444&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.0875,15.996944444444] | |-||[http://meteo-milevsko.unas.cz Milevsko ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=49.4482489,14.3657821&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User%20Milevsko @49.4482489,14.3657821] | ||
|- | |-||[http://ok9tvr.ic.cz/ Nezvìsticích ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=49.641944444444,13.518888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User%20Nezvìsticích @49.641944444444,13.518888888889] | ||
|[http://www.meteo.sakul.cz Libáni (JO70OI) okres Jicín ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.378888888889,15.215833333333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.378888888889,15.215833333333] | |-||[http://meteo.ponik.net Plzeň - Radčice ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=49.764333,13.325533&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User%20Plzeň - Radčice @49.764333,13.325533] | ||
|- | |-||[http://www.sudislav.cz/meteo/ Sudislav nad Orlicí ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=49.987222222222,16.319722222222&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User%20Sudislav nad Orlicí @49.987222222222,16.319722222222] | ||
|[http://meteo-milevsko.unas.cz Milevsko ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=49.4482489,14.3657821&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@49.4482489,14.3657821] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ok9tvr.ic.cz/ Nezvìsticích ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=49.641944444444,13.518888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@49.641944444444,13.518888888889] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://meteo.ponik.net Plzeň - Radčice ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=49.764333,13.325533&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@49.764333,13.325533] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.sudislav.cz/meteo/ Sudislav nad Orlicí ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=49.987222222222,16.319722222222&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@49.987222222222,16.319722222222] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:18, 3 September 2009
Cumulus Usernames is a list of Wx sites using Cumulus. Users have been grouped by Geographical Region and by Country.
Africa
South Africa
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Fontainebleau, Johannesburg, Gauteng | Nil | [1] |
Wellington Weerstasie | Nil | [2] |
Europe
Belgium
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Heulebrug Knokke-Heist weather station | Nil | |
Kampenhout | Nil | |
Mere, Oost-Vlaanderen | Nil |
Czech Republic
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Amut.NET | Nil | @49.30543137,4.16422367 |
France
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Caylus Météo | Nil | |
Rue des Myosotis à Lille | Nil | |
Site Perso de Manuel | Sanday |
Germany
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Landwetterstation Reinstorf broken link | Nil | |
Mainz-Bretzenheim, Rheinland-Pfalz | Nil | |
Schwimmbad Hungen, Hessen | Own | |
Wetter Oppenweiler - Baden-Würrtemberg | Nil |
Greece
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Italy
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Alagiano, TA | Sanday | |
Albizzate, VA | Nil | |
Isola del Liri, FR | Nil | |
Palagonia, CT | Sanday | |
Reggello, FI | Nil |
Lithuania
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Vilnius | Nil |
Netherlands
User | Webcam |
---|---|
Poland
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Portugal
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Arada - IPORTUGA23 | Nil |
Slovenia
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Dobrava, Slovenske Konjice | Nil |
Spain
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Oceania
Australia
New Zealand
South America
Argentina
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Bellavista, Provincia de Buenos Aires | ||
Buenos Aires - Areco747 Weather Station |
North America
Canada
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
United States
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Denmark
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Baekgaarden Weather | Nil | |
Gilleleje | Nil | |
Hals Golf Klub-Korsholm | Own | |
Horsens Jytland | Sanday | |
JBrinkmann, Kirke Eskilstrup | Nil |
Finland
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Helsingby weather | Nil | |
Järvenpää-Isokytö Weather | Nil | |
Kärsämäki Sääasema | Own | |
Saa Kalajoki | Nil |
Norway
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Sweden
User | Webcam |
---|---|
Switzerland
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Mere, Oost-Vlaanderen | Other |
United Kingdom and Ireland
England
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Ireland
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Allihies Weather, Beara, Co Cork | Nil | |
Ballydehob, West Cork, Ireland | Sanday | |
Kilmoney Weather | Nil |
Scotland
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Alligin Pier | Sanday |
Wales
User | Webcam | Map |
---|---|---|
Moelycrio | Nil | |
Spittal Weather - Pembrokeshire | Sanday |