1,126
edits
(→Current Conditions: fixed double misc section) |
(→Units: moved cloudbaseunit from Current conditions table) |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|<#windrununit> | |<#windrununit> | ||
|Unit of measure for wind run (distance) | |Unit of measure for wind run (distance) | ||
|- | |||
|<#cloudbaseunit> | |||
|The units used for cloudbase value, i.e. "ft" or "m" | |||
|} | |} | ||