1,126
edits
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|<#beaudesc> | |<#beaudesc> | ||
|The current wind speed Beaufort description (e.g. "Gale") | |The current wind speed Beaufort description (e.g. "Gale") | ||
|- | |||
|<#BearingRangeFrom> | |||
|The 'lowest' clockwise bearing in the last 10 minutes (or as configured using AvgBearingMinutes in cumulus.ini) | |||
|- | |||
|<#BearingRangeTo> | |||
|The 'highest' clockwise bearing in the last 10 minutes (or as configured using AvgBearingMinutes in cumulus.ini) | |||
|- | |||
|<#BearingRangeFrom10> | |||
|The 'lowest' clockwise bearing in the last 10 minutes (or as configured using AvgBearingMinutes in cumulus.ini), rounded down to nearest 10 degrees | |||
|- | |||
|<#BearingRangeTo10> | |||
|The 'highest' clockwise bearing in the last 10 minutes (or as configured using AvgBearingMinutes in cumulus.ini), rounded down to nearest 10 degrees | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Miscellaneous | |colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Miscellaneous |