1,120
edits
m (→Pressure: added <#presstrendenglish>) |
m (→Temperature: added <#temptrendenglish>) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|<#temptrendtext> | |<#temptrendtext> | ||
|Temperature change over the last hour - Rising/Falling/Steady | |Temperature change over the last hour - Rising/Falling/Steady | ||
|- | |||
|<#temptrendenglish> | |||
|Simple description of temperature change over the last hour - Rising/Falling/Steady. Useful for Javascript coding. (New in versoin 1.8.8 build 880) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#tempTH> | |<#tempTH> |
edits