5,838
edits
m (→Today: added RG11 tag) |
m (→Yesterday: added RG 11 tag) |
||
Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#rfallY> | |<#rfallY> | ||
|The total rainfall for yesterday | |The total rainfall for yesterday according to the connected weather station | ||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|<#RG11RainYest> | |||
|The total rainfall for yesterday according to an RG-11 rain sensor configured in "Tipping Bucket" mode | |||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- |
edits